OPTIMIST - CAMPIONATO I ZONA 2018 - RANKING LIST FINALE
Rank SailNo HelmName Anno Club PWC ALASSIO ANDORA SML VARAZZE   Total   Scarto
1 8849 Mulone Matteo 2005 Cn ilva 110 50 68   75   303   37
2 8896 Riccobene Sforza Luca 2003 Varazze Club Nautico 113   73 35 81   302   0
3 9092 Tripodo Giovanni 2006 Yacht Club Italiano 101 42 74   72   289   41
4 8877 Venturino Gabriele 2005 Cn Ilva 114 53 77 40     284   0
5 8420 Vulcanile Filippo 2005 C.V.Vernazzolesi 95 38 51   63   247   29
6 9063 Cicconetti Corrado 2005 C.V.Vernazzolesi   48 72 39 78   237   37
7 8836 Cincotti Anna 2005 Yacht Club Italiano 94 41 67 33     235   0
8 7599 Tartarini Edoardo 2005 Varazze Club Nautico 75   65 36 59   235   0
9 9090 Deambrogio Dario 2006 Varazze Club Nautico 66   69 34 65   234   0
10 8696 Terzi Carolina 2004 Yacht Club Sanremo 105 51 70       226   0
11 9025 Scalisi Giacomo 2005 Cn ilva 85 33 42   64   224   6
12 8834 Barnao Nicole 2006 Yacht Club Italiano 71 32 63   54   220   23
13 7050 Lulli Alessio 2006 Yacht Club Italiano 49 35 61   66   211   31
14 6574 Guerriero Edoardo 2004 Cn ilva 82 43 52 32     209   0
15 8622 Capurro Sebastiano 2006 C.V.Vernazzolesi 54 45 55   48   202   27
16 8906 Cosentino Pio Giosue 2006 Yacht Club Sanremo 70 52 75       197   0
17 9095 Bosso Alessandro 2005 Varazze Club Nautico 109   76       185   0
18 8298 Mongiardini Davide 2005 Cn Ilva 62   43 19 55   179   0
19 7513 Pinelli Jacopo 2004 Varazze Club Nautico 111   66       177   0
20 8557 Manica Nicolo 2006 Yacht Club Sanremo 81 29 62       172   0
21 9010 Bocciardo Matteo 2004 Club Nautico Bogliasco 107 23 39       169   0
22 8666 Rogantin Filippo 2006 Varazze Club Nautico     71 38 57   166   0
23 7632 Delfino Daniele 2005 Varazze Club Nautico 108   57       165   0
24 8538 Sciutto Marta 2006 Circolo Nautico Albenga 44   49 25 46   164   0
25 8731 Vecchio Michelangelo 2005 Varazze Club Nautico 99   60       159   0
26 9022 Bortesi Federico 2005 Yacht Club Sanremo 72 19 64       155   0
27 7763 Ramoino Gabriele 2004 Yacht Club Imperia 77 37 38       152   0
28 8977 Manuelli Matteo 2006 Yacht Club Italiano 36 28 59 28     151   27
29 8139 Greganti Roberta 2005 Yacht Club Sanremo 51 46 54       151   0
30 9007 Giallanza luca 2004 Varazze Club Nautico 93   56       149   0
31 8692 Pastorino Bianca 2005 C.V.Vernazzolesi 65 34 45       144   0
32 8351 Catania Lorenzo 2006 C.V.Vernazzolesi 64 18 32   30   144   17
33 75 Iannelli Matilde 2006 Circolo Nautico Albenga 41 24 31   43   139   0
36 9026 Ferretti Matteo 2006 Club Nautico Bogliasco 45   25 26 39   135   9
34 7780 Barbato Francesco 2005 Yacht Club Italiano 59 36     40   135   0
35 8042 Appiano Federico 2004 Cnam Alassio   27 44   56   127   0
37 7153 Careglio lorenzo 2005 Cnam Alassio   26 58   41   125   0
38 8189 Cocchieri Iacopo 2005 Club Nautico Bogliasco 42 16   18 35   111   15
39 8093 Autano Chiara 2006 Varazze Club Nautico 27   50   26   103   0
40 8794 Pelle Alessio 2004 Varazze Club Nautico 56   46       102   0
41 7668 Guaitolini Thomas 2005 Cnam Alassio   30 35   37   102   0
42 7859 Zafarana Martina 2003 Cn Bogliasco 52 11 34       97   0
43 8590 Mannori Michele 2005 C.V.Vernazzolesi 9 25 37   25   96   0
44 8219 Dario Burlando 2006 Lni Genova       30 62   92   0
45 6969 Chiabra Maddalena 2006 Yacht Club Italiano 17   33 22 18   90   0
46 8606 Ferretti Daniele 2006 Cn ilva     53   31   84   0
47 8122 Queirolo Pietro 2003 Club Nautico Bogliasco 69 10         79   0
48 887 Del Bianco Michela 2005 Cn Ilva 25 8 17   29   79   7
49 8966 Bonelli Leonardo 2005 Club Nautico Bordighera     78       78   0
54 7285 Frassoni Pietro 2005 Yacht Club Sanremo 35 20 22       77   0
50 6353 Sansone Carmine 2003 Circolo Velico Arenzano 47   29       76   0
56 775 Chiappori Pietro 2006 Cn Ilva 11   40 24 1   76   0
51 8123 Durando Sofia 2006 Club Nautico Bogliasco 16 22 21 16     75   13
52 8654 Bergamini Francesco 2005 Yacht Club Italiano 38 15   20     73   0
53 7446 Negri Ilaria 2006 Cdm Diano Marina 23 14 36       73   0
54 6916 Gambino Samuele 2006 Circolo Velico Arenzano 2 27 21 23   73   0
55 7923 Parodi Leonardo 2005 YC imperia 53   18       71   0
56 3159 Barbato sofia 2005 Lni Sestri Ponente 30 13 13 15     71   0
57 7719 Wang Erim 2005 Yc Imperia 61   8       69   0
58 6955 Maranzano Pietro 2006 Lni albisola 21   24 8 16   69   5
59 7832 Fee Pohl Emilie 2004 Yacht Club Imperia 67           67   0
60 8891 Bianciardi Giulio 2006 Cn Rapallo     30 11 22   63   0
61 8016 Patorniti Samuele 2005 Cn Andora   21 41       62   0
62 4988 Calvi Filippo 2006 Yacht Club Imperia 39   23       62   0
63 7253 Iannolo Marta 2006 Cdm Diano Marina 43   16       59   0
64 6958 Giordanelli Luca 2003 Lni Sestri Ponente 20 4 28       52   0
65 6381 Femia Mattia 2006 Yacht Club Italiano 50           50   0
66 8912 Sorrenti Lorenzo 2004 Varazze Club Nautico     48       48   0
67 8519 Gavagnin Thomas 2004 Cn Ilva     47       47   0
68 5753 Tiri Maria Ludovica 2005 Yacht Club Sanremo 33   14       47   0
69 8882 Fellegara Gianpaolo 2005 Yacht Club Sanremo 0 40         40   0
70 6100 Fraboschi Chiara 2006 Cn Rapallo     11 9 20   40   0
71 8700 Puggioni Matteo 2006 Cn  Rapallo     26 12     38   0
72 6853 Rainusso Vittoria 2006 Lni SML 29   5 1     35   0
73 6380 Sansone Federico 2006 Circolo Velico Arenzano     20 14     34   0
74 8141 Gallo martina 2006 Yacht Club Sanremo 6 17 10       33   0
75 8806 Fiorini Matteo 2004 Club Nautico Bogliasco 32   32   0
76 7359 Rozio Sebastian 2005 Cn Sanbartolomeo   12 12   8   32   0
77 7347 Robello De Filippis Giorgio 2004 Cn Albenga   31         31   0
78 3213 Graffione Francesco 2005 Lni Sestri Ponente 19 3 9       31   0
79 7721 Bevilacqua Matteo 2006 Asd Il pontile 15       14   29   0
80 6470 Milanta Matteo 2005 Lni SML 7   7 13     27   0
81 7548 Panizza Giacomo 2004 Lni Sestri Ponente   7 19       26   0
82 5532 Careglio Celeste 2005 Cnam Alassio         21   21   0
83 813 Sitia Emma 2005 Club Nautico Bogliasco 10   4 4     18   0
84 6292 Riva greta 2005 Cnam Alassio         15   15   0
85 6210 Scarfo Beatrice 2006 Asd Il pontile 3       12   15   0
86 8041 Piras Viola 2006 Lni SML       10     10   0
87 7482 Cavallotto Jacopo 2006 Asd Il pontile         10   10   0
88 7614 Madesani Elisa 2006 Cn Andora     6       6   0
89 755 Paris Samuele 2006 Cn Andora   6         6   0
90 7095 Serra Giorgio 2005 Cv Sori 5           5   0
91 9 Calvalli Breda Vittoria 2006 Yc Italiano       5     5   0
92 19 Chiappori Rafael 2006 Lni Sestri Ponente     1 3     4   0
93 8085 Mileto Edoardo 2004 Club Nautico Bogliasco   1 2       3   0
94 5165 Briata Andrea Morgan 2006 Lni Sestri Ponente     3       3   0
95 8517 Grondona Gherardo 2004 C.V.Vernazzolesi   2         2   0
96 7642 Paglialunga Margherita 2006 Cn Bogliasco       2     2   0