Risultati provvisori dopo 2° prova

Juniores Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 23, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank N°velico Timoniere Club R1 R2 Totale Fleet
1st ITA 8877 Venturino Gabriele CN Ilva 2.0 1.0 3.0 Juniores
2nd ITA 7632 Delfino Daniele VCN Varazze 1.0 2.0 3.0 Juniores
3rd ITA 8849 Mulone Matteo CN Ilva 5.0 3.0 8.0 Juniores
4th ITA 8896 Riccobene Luca VCN Varazze 3.0 5.0 8.0 Juniores
5th ITA 7513 Pinelli Jacopo VCN Varazze 4.0 4.0 8.0 Juniores
6th ITA 8731 Vecchio Michelangelo VCN Varazze 6.0 8.0 14.0 Juniores
7th ITA 6574 Guerriero Edoardo CN Ilva 9.0 6.0 15.0 Juniores
8th ITA 9025 Scalisi Giacomo CN Ilva 7.0 9.0 16.0 Juniores
9th ITA 9090 De Ambrogio Dario VCN Varazze 10.0 7.0 17.0 Juniores
10th ITA 8189 Cocchieri Jacopo CN Bogliasco 8.0 12.0 20.0 Juniores
11th ITA 8122 Queirolo Pietro CN Bogliasco 12.0 11.0 23.0 Juniores
12th ITA 8093 Autano Chiara VCN Varazze 11.0 13.0 24.0 Juniores
13th ITA 8806 Fiorini Matteo CN Bogliasco 13.0 15.0 28.0 Juniores
14th ITA 7859 Zafarana Martina CN Bogliasco 14.0 16.0 30.0 Juniores
15th ITA 6916 Gambino Samuele CV Arenzano 21.0 10.0 31.0 Juniores
16th ITA 887 Del Bianco Michela CN Ilva 17.0 14.0 31.0 Juniores
17th ITA 7721 Bevilacqua Matteo ASD Pontile 15.0 18.0 33.0 Juniores
18th ITA 813 Sitia Emma CN Bogliasco 16.0 19.0 35.0 Juniores
19th ITA 8123 Durando Sofia CN Bogliasco 18.0 17.0 35.0 Juniores
20th ITA 6210 Scarfo Beatrice ASD Pontile 20.0 20.0 40.0 Juniores
21st ITA 9026 Ferretti Matteo CN Bogliasco 19.0 24.0 DNF 43.0 Juniores
22nd ITA 1 Chiappori Pietro CN Ilva 22.0 21.0 43.0 Juniores
23rd ITA 9010 Bocciardo Matteo CN Bogliasco 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 48.0 Juniores

Cadetti Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 18, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank N°velico Timoniere Club R1 R2 Totale Fleet
1st ITA 8814 Pastorino Edoardo CN Ilva 3.0 2.0 5.0 Cadetti
2nd ITA 8250 Postiglione Gianmarco CV Arenzano 2.0 4.0 6.0 Cadetti
3rd ITA 6710 Mulone Martina CN Ilva 6.0 1.0 7.0 Cadetti
4th ITA 5 Margaria Nicolas CN Ilva 5.0 5.0 10.0 Cadetti
5th ITA 8138 Vizzini Pietro CN Bogliasco 4.0 7.0 11.0 Cadetti
6th ITA 8750 Santini Antonio CV Arenzano 9.0 6.0 15.0 Cadetti
7th ITA 6770 Molinari Filippo VCN Varazze 7.0 8.0 15.0 Cadetti
8th ITA 8246 Tartarini Francesco VCN Varazze 13.0 3.0 16.0 Cadetti
9th ITA 9006 Zanega James VCN Varazze 1.0 19.0 DNS 20.0 Cadetti
10th ITA 5767 Sturla Edoardo CV Arenzano 8.0 12.0 20.0 Cadetti
11th ITA 7026 Fedeli Irma VCN Varazze 10.0 10.0 20.0 Cadetti
12th ITA 7930 Gelli Mattia CN Bogliasco 11.0 11.0 22.0 Cadetti
13th ITA 6909 Amoretti Lorenzo CV Arenzano 16.0 9.0 25.0 Cadetti
14th ITA 6647 Roetto Matilde CV Arenzano 14.0 13.0 27.0 Cadetti
15th ITA 6353 Perini Giulia CV Arenzano 12.0 16.0 28.0 Cadetti
16th ITA 5336 Gelati Alessandro VCN Varazze 17.0 14.0 31.0 Cadetti
17th ITA 7971 Mariani Matteo ASD Pontile 15.0 17.0 32.0 Cadetti
18th ITA 8909 Rascaroli Tullio VCN Varazze 18.0 15.0 33.0 Cadetti