I Zona FIV - RANKING LIST 2018: LASER RADIAL

N. Velico Concorrente Circolo 1/1 2/1 1/2 1/2 2/2 1/3 2/3 1/4 1/5 2/5 1/6 1/7 2/7 1/8 2/8 3/8 4/8 TOTALE SCARTI TOT Corretto
17 VASSALLO Fausto CN Andora 1 1   3 13 3 4 15 1 4 1 3 3 2 7 1 5 65 40 25
208848 IBBA Gabriele YC Italiano 3 3   4 5 1 2 58 3 1 4 58 58 1 3 6 4 208 180 28
209862 GIANA Armando Varazze Club Nautico 6 6   6 10 58 58 6 8 3 6 2 1 3 2 2 3 180 128 52
210040 DONATI Lorenzo YC Italiano 9 2   8 11 58 58 3 5 2 3 58 58 9 5 4 9 302 232 70
212290 MELONI Lorenzo YC Italiano 5 5   58 58 6 6 7 6 19   58 58 23 6 5 1 321 232 89
203362 IVALDI Giacomo YC Italiano 23 23   5 20 17 16 2 11 10 5 58 58 14 1 7 6 276 162 114
208233 PERIOLI Francesco YC Italiano 4 10   10 9 58 58 5 17 19 8 58 58 7 8 11 10 350 232 118
209436 FANI Leonardo YC Italiano 23 23   9 8 9 12 58 7 6 10 58 58 13 9 8 8 319 197 122
194292 REPETTO Giovanni CN Ilva 12 7   12 14 58 58 8 13 14 58 7 5 15 10 9 11 311 189 122
211066 LOLLI Federico GDV LNI Rapallo 58 58   15 7 14 14 4 14 12 2 6 9 18 16 12 14 273 150 123
212023 DI MOLFETTA Andrea Varazze Club Nautico 2 8   58 58 10 3 1 2 5 7 58 58 58 58 58 58 502 232 270
208243 TEOBALDI Niccolò Club del Mare 58 58   58 58 58 58 58 10 7 12 5 19 17 13 15 23 527 232 295
197474 PASTORINO Carlotta CV Vernazzolesi 19 12   58 58 15 11 11 58 58 58 58 58 16 19 18 18 545 232 313
20430 MORCHIO Sandro CV Vernazzolesi 18 15   58 58 18 18 13 58 58 58 58 58 19 14 13 13 547 232 315
213448 BOSCHETTI Alessandro YC Italiano 10 4   1 4 2 1 58 58 58 11 58 58 58 58 58 58 555 232 323
19784 TARTARINI Massimo Varazze Club Nautico 58 58   16 15 58 58 58 15 15 15 58 58 20 18 19 17 556 232 324
16801 RODRIGUEZ FONSECA Luis Miguel USE Ciappeletta 7 11   58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 1 4 5 23 23 23 561 232 329
208235 PARIS Alessio CN Andora 8 9   7 6 58 58 58 4 8 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 622 232 390
196192 MARTINUZZI Lorenzo YC Italiano 58 58   13 3 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 6 11 10 7 630 232 398
212027 VALLETTA Edoardo Varazze Club Nautico 58 58   58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 19 19 4 4 3 2 631 232 399
203119 VERCELLINO Alessandro Varazze Club Nautico 58 58   14 1 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 10 12 14 12 643 232 411
210764 ELENA Nicolò CN Andora 11 23   2 2 58 58 58 58 58 58 19 19 58 58 58 58 656 232 424
210580 COSPITO Tommaso GDV LNI Albisola 58 58   17 16 58 58 10 19 19 14 58 58 58 58 58 58 675 232 443
19175 BERARDI Luigi YC Italiano 58 58   58 58 5 7 58 58 58 58 58 58 21 23 23 23 682 232 450
17414 CANTATORE Fabio GDV LNI Albisola 58 58   58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 13 14 12 23 23 23 688 232 456
194397 FASCE Gianmarco CV Vernazzolesi 17 13   58 58 13 15 9 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 705 232 473
20568 QUAGLIA Michele CN “Al Mare” 58 58   58 58 58 58 58 12 11 58 10 6 58 58 58 58 735 232 503
207631 COSTA Riccardo YC Italiano 13 14   11 12 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 746 232 514
211338 SCARLATTI Federico Varazze Club Nautico 58 58   58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 8 15 16 15 750 232 518
213889 DEHO’ Gianmauro CN Loano 58 58   58 58 58 58 58 16 13 58 19 11 58 58 58 58 755 232 523
1 SAGLIETTI Chiara YC Italiano 58 58   58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 11 17 17 16 757 232 525
208230 VERRA Alessandro CN Andora 15 17   18 17 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 763 232 531
186878 MANNI Margherita YC Italiano 16 16   58 58 20 20 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 768 232 536
191027 SARTORI GIACOMO CV Vernazzolesi 14 18   58 58 21 21 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 770 232 538
196000 SEGHEZZA Giampaolo CN Loano 58 58   58 58 58 58 58 58 58 13 12 13 58 58 58 58 792 232 560
2E+06 DAGNINO Giovanni YC Italiano 58 58   58 58 5 7 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 824 232 592
153947 MASIO Diego CN Costaguta 58 58   58 58 4 9 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 825 232 593
210304 OMNIAS Axel Varazze Club Nautico 58 58   58 58 7 8 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 827 232 595
214147 LUPI Alessandro CN Andora 58 58   58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 9 7 58 58 58 58 828 232 596
191784 TARTARINI Beatrice Varazze Club Nautico 58 58   58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 8 8 58 58 58 58 828 232 596
206198 CORIO Christian CN Andora 58 58   58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 4 12 58 58 58 58 828 232 596
193431 FRONGIA Giacomo YC Italiano 58 58   58 58 11 5 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 828 232 596
206198 BRIOZZO Riccardo CN Andora 58 58   58 58 58 58 58 9 9 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 830 232 598
208233 VALENTI Chiara YC Italiano 58 58   58 58 8 10 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 830 232 598
210039 COLLO Lorenzo CN Andora 58 58   58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 19 2 58 58 58 58 833 232 601
206204 PALENZONA Luca LNI Genova Sestri P. 58 58   58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 11 10 58 58 58 58 833 232 601
176501 VASTA Emanuela Varazze Club Nautico 58 58   58 58 12 13 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 837 232 605
208238 VIANO Claudio CN “Al Mare” 58 58   58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 14 15 58 58 58 58 841 232 609
2001 REPETTO Alessandro GDV LNI S.Margherita 58 58   58 58 58 58 12 58 58 17 58 58 58 58 58 58 841 232 609
15394 MIGNACCO Matteo CV Vernazzolesi 58 58   58 58 16 19 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 847 232 615
19731 ASCOLI Elisa LNI Santa Margherita 58 58   58 58 19 17 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 848 232 616
2001 ASCOLI Marco GDV LNI S.Margherita 58 58   20 20 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 852 232 620
  BALBI Valentina YC Italiano 23 23   58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 858 232 626
128722 IAGULLI Gabriele CNV Wind 58 58   58 58 58 58 58 58 58 9 58 58 58 58 58 58 879 232 647