I Zona FIV - RANKING LIST 2018: Laser 4.7

N. Velico Concorrente Circolo 1/1 1/2 2/2 1/3 2/3 1/4 1/5 2/5 1/6 1/7 2/7 1/8 2/8 3/8 4/8 TOTALE SCARTI TOT Corretto
212487 MALFASSI Giovanni Varazze Club Nautico 3 11 4 35 35 2 3 2 1 1 1 4 1 2 3 108 81 27
208736 SCARPATI Alice Varazze Club Nautico 13 9 6 35 35 5 6 4 35 2 8 1 6 4 5 174 105 69
212023 PELLE Sveva Varazze Club Nautico 11 12 10 35 35 35 4 8 4 8 4 6 4 5 9 190 105 85
11 DEVILLANOVA Francesco Varazze Club Nautico 35 17 17 35 35 9 14 14 10 12 10 8 7 7 6 236 105 131
212027 VALLETTA Edoardo Varazze Club Nautico 2 2 1 5 2 1 1 3 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 262 105 157
163390 SCARLATTI Federico Varazze Club Nautico 4 5 3 10 11 7 5 6 2 35 35 35 35 35 35 263 105 158
188216 SCARLATTI Elena Varazze Club Nautico 10 13 8 6 6 6 10 9 3 35 35 35 35 35 35 281 105 176
185859 ODISIO Sara Sofia CN Andora 5 4 9 35 35 35 7 5 35 4 2 35 35 35 35 316 105 211
21 VECCHIO Michelangelo Varazze Club Nautico 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 6 5 2 2 1 1 332 105 227
212827 PELLE Alessio Varazze Club Nautico 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 5 3 7 5 6 4 345 105 240
213760 DIENG Giacomo CN Andora 14 7 11 35 35 35 9 12 35 9 7 35 35 35 35 349 105 244
210039 COLLO Lorenzo CN Andora 1 3 2 35 35 35 2 1 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 359 105 254
163390 DAGLIANO Filippo GDV LNI Albisola 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 7 6 5 9 9 9 360 105 255
191764 TARTARINI Beatrice Varazze Club Nautico 35 6 7 35 35 4 11 10 8 35 35 35 35 35 35 361 105 256
180908 DI MARCO PONTI Martina GDV LNI Albisola 35 1 12 35 35 8 35 35 9 10 14 35 35 35 35 369 105 264
212023 SORRENTI Lorenzo Varazze Club Nautico 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 3 3 3 2 396 105 291
180044 ASCOLI Marco GDV LNI S.Margherita 35 35 35 35 35 3 12 11 6 35 35 35 35 35 35 417 105 312
151306 SAGLIETTI Chiara YC Italiano 9 35 35 4 4 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 437 105 332
200654 PLANDO Anita CN Andora 6 8 5 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 439 105 334
691 BASSO Vittoria GDV LNI Albisola 35 17 13 35 35 35 35 35 35 14 11 35 35 35 35 440 105 335
691 AUTANO Emanuele LNI Albisola 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 5 11 9 35 35 35 35 445 105 340
151306 PERIOLI Francesco YC Italiano 35 35 35 1 1 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 457 105 352
196233 BOZZANO Elisa CN Albenga 12 10 17 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 459 105 354
182770 KOSTKA Andreina YC Italiano 35 35 35 3 3 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 461 105 356
146148 DONATI Lorenzo YC Italiano 35 35 35 2 11 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 468 105 363
197331 PALENZONA Luca LNI Sestri Ponente 35 35 35 9 5 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 469 105 364
198466 KOSTKA Livia Eugenia YC Italiano 35 35 35 7 7 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 469 105 364
163404 CORIO Christian CN Andora 35 35 35 35 35 35 8 7 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 470 105 365
174140 COSPITO Tommaso LNI Albisola 35 35 35 8 8 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 471 105 366
185859 ZECCOLA Virginia CN Andora 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 3 14 35 35 35 35 472 105 367
197331 PARODI Valentina Mirage Windsurfing 35 14 17 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 486 105 381
186878 SARNO Giacomo YC Italiano 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 7 35 35 35 35 35 35 497 105 392
193779 SCIUTTO Pietro CN Albenga 7 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 497 105 392
202195 VASTA Emanuela Varazze Club Nautico 8 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 498 105 393